Governor's Office
Jerry Brown, Governor
Nancy McFadden, Chief of Staff
Adrian, Executive Assistant
California State Assembly
Dante Acosta, Assembly District 38
David, Creager, Chief of Staff
Cecilia M. Aguilar-Curry, Assembly District 04
Angela Pontes, Chief of Staff
Travis Allen, State Assembly District 72
Stephanie Freedman, Chief of Staff
Joaquin Arambula, Assembly District 31
Hans Hemann, Chief of Staff
Catharine B. Baker, Assembly District 16
Erin Donnette, Chief of Staff
Marc Berman, Assembly District 24
Harry Ermoian, Chief of Staff
Frank Bigelow, Assembly District 05
Katie Masingale, Chief of Staff
Richard Bloom, Assembly District 50
Sean Macneil, Chief of Staff
Raul Bocanegra, Assembly District 39
Luis Sanchez, Chief of Staff
Rob Bonta, Assembly District 18
Evan Corder, Chief of Staff
William P Brough, Assembly District 73
Jeff Montejano, Chief of Staff
Autumn R. Burke, Assembly District 62
Luis Quinonez, Chief of Staff
Anna M. Caballero, Assembly District 30
Reginald Fair, Chief of Staff
Ian C. Calderon, Assembly District 57
Tom White, Chief of Staff
Sabrina Cervantes, Assembly District 60
Cesar Anda, Chief of Staff
Ed Chau, Assembly District 49
Edmundo Cuevas, Chief of Staff
Rocky Chavez, Assembly District 76
Michael hadland, Chief of Staff
Phillip Chen, Assembly District 55
Ali Navid, Chief of Staff
David Chiu, Assembly District 17
Judson True, Chief of Staff
Steven S. Choi, Assembly District 68
Dave Louden, Chief of Staff
Kansen Chu, Assembly District 25
John Nam, Chief of Staff
Ken Cooley, Assembly District 08
Jillena Hernandez, Chief of Staff
Jim Cooper, Assembly District 09
Lisa Ramer, Chief of Staff
Jordan Cunningham, Assembly District 35
Christopher Finarelli, Chief of Staff
Matthew Dababneh, Assembly District 45
Kathleen O'malley, Chief of Staff
Brian Dahle, Assembly District 01
Joshua Cook, Chief of Staff
Tom Daly, Assembly District 69
Rodney Wilson, Chief of Staff
Susan Talamantes Eggman, Assembly Distrist 13
David Stammerjohan, Chief of Staff
Heath Flora, Assembly District 12
Dylan Guy, Chief of Staff
Vince Fong, Assembly District 34
Sam Chung, Chief of Staff
Jim Frazier, Assembly District 11
Jennifer Barton, Chief of Staff
Laura Friedman, Assembly District 43
Allison Ruff, Chief of Staff
James Gallagher, Assembly District 03
Curtis Grima, Chief of Staff
Christina Garcia, Assembly District 58
Ashley Labar, Chief of Staff
Erinn Ryberg, Legislative Aide
Eduardo Garcia, Assembly District 56
Carlos Gonzalez, Chief of Staff
Mike A Gipson, Assembly District 64
Jay Jefferson, Legislative Aide
Todd Gloria, Assembly District 78
Eduardo Martinez, Chief of Staff
Jimmy Gomez, Assembly District 51
Freddie Quintana, Chief of Staff
Lorena S. Gonzalez Fletcher, Assembly District 80
Evan Mclaughlin, Chief of Staff
Adam C. Gray, Assembly District 21
Megan Belair, Chief of Staff
Timothy S. Grayson, Assembly District 14
Matthew Powers, Chief of Staff
Matthew Harper, Assembly District 74
Patricia Taylor, Chief of Staff
Chris R. Holden, Assembly District 41
Robin Lewis-Coaxum, Chief of Staff
Jacqui Irwin, Assembly District 44
Susanna Schlendorf, Chief of Staff
Reginald Byron Jones-Sawyer, Sr., Assembly District 59
Cori Ayala, Chief of Staff
Ash Kalra, Assembly District 27
Chris Reefe, Chief of Staff
Kevin Kiley, Assembly District 06
William Kolkey, Chief of Staff
Tom Lackey, Assembly District 36
Tim Townsend, Chief of Staff
Marc Levine, Assembly District 10
Minnie Santillan Chief of Staff
Monique Limon, Assembly District 37
Bryn Sullivan, Chief of Staff
Evan Low, Assembly District 28
Gina Frisby, Chief of Staff
Brian Maienschein, Assembly District 77
Lance Witmondt, Chief of Staff
Devon Mathis, Assembly District 26
Justin Turner, Chief of Staff
Chad Mayes, Assembly District 42
Joe Justin, Chief of Staff
Kevin McCarty, Assembly District 07
Terry Schanz, Chief of Staff
Jose Medina, Assembly District 61
Erica Costa, Chief of Staff
Melissa A. Melendez, Assembly District 67
Sam Spencer, Chief of Staff
Kevin Mullin, Assembly District 22
Hugh Bower, Chief of Staff
Al Muratsuchi, Assembly District 66
Arwen Chenery, Chief of Staff
Adrin Nazarian, Assembly District 46
Daniel Savage, Chief of Staff
Jay Obernolte, Assembly District 33
Teresa Trujillo, Chief of Staff
Patrick O' Donnell, Assembly District 70
Sophina Kwong-Kim, Chief of Staff
Jim Patterson, Assembly District 23
Christina Nelson, Chief of Staff
Bill Quirk, Assembly District 20
Tomasa Duenas, Chief of Staff
SharonQuirk-Silva, Assembly District 65
John Scribner, Chief of Staff
Anthony Rendon, Assembly District 63
Carrie Cornwell, Chief of Staff
Eloise Gomez Reyes, Assembly District 47
Mark Farouk, Chief of Staff
Sebastian Ridley-Thomas, Assembly District 54
Darryl Lucien, Chief of Staff
Freddie Rodriguez, Assembly District 52
Lourdes Jimenez, Chief of Staff
Blanca Rubio, Assembly District 48
Christina Romero, Chief of Staff
Rudy Salsa Jr., Assembly District 32
Yolanda Sandoval, Chief of Staff
Miguel Santiago, Assembly District 53
Jackie Koenig, Chief of Staff
Marc Stone, Assembly District 29
Rebecca Marcus, Chief of Staff
Tony Thurmond, Assembly District 15
Jay Messenger, Chief of Staff
Phillip Y. Ting, Assembly District 19
Anthony Matthews, Chief of Staff
Randy Voepel, Assembly District 71
Mason Herron, Chief of Staff
Marie Waldron, Assembly District 75
Jayne Chick, Chief of Staff
Shirley N. Weber, Assembly District 79
Lisa Martin, Chief of Staff
Jim Wood, Assembly District 02
Liz Snow, Chief of Staff
California State Senate
Benjamin Allen, Senate District 26
Colleen Beamish, Chief of Staff
Joel Anderson, Senate District 38
Collin Mcglashen, Chief of Staff
Toni G. Atkins, Senate District 39
Nick Hardman, Chief of Staff
Patiricia C. Bates, Senate District 36
Kevin Bassett, Chief of Staff
Jim Beall, Senate District 15
Sunshine Borelli, Chief of Staff
Tom Berryhill, Senate District 08
Matthew Gallagher, Chief of Staff
Steven Bradford, Senate District 35
Sue Katley, Chief of Staff
Anthony Cannella, Senate District 12
Jeff Macedo, Chief of Staff
Kevin Deleon, Senate District 24
Dan Reeves, Chief of Staff
Bill Dodd, Senata District 03
Ezrah Chaaban, Chief of Staff
Jean Fuller, Senate District 16
Dana Brennan, Chief of Staff
Ted Gaines, Senate District 01
Cathleen Galgiani, Senate District 05
Bob Alvarez, Chief of Staff
Steven M. Glazer, Senate District 07
Daniel Weintraub, Chief of Staff
Ed Hernandez, Senata District 22
Rob Charles, Chief of Staff
Robert M. Hertzberg, Senate District 18
Michael Bedard, Chief of Staff
Jerry Hill, Senate District 13
Nate Solov, Chief of Staff
Ben Hueso, Senate District 40
Ana Molina, Chief of Staff
Hana-beth Jackson, Senate District 19
Lisa Gardiner, Chief of Staff
Ricardo Lara, Senate District 33
Megan Baier, Chief of Staff
Connie M. Leyva, Senate District 20
Cameron Urkofsky, Chief of Staff
Mike McGuire, Senate District 02
Jason Liles, Chief of Staff
Tony Mendoza, Senate District 32
Ana Perez, Chief of Staff
Holly Mitchell, Senate District 30
Tiffani Alvidrez, Chief of Staff
Bill Monning, Senate District 17
Jody Fuji, Chief of Staff
John W. Moorlach, Senate District 37
Lance Christensen, Chief of Staff
Mike Morrell, Senate District 23
Mike Timmerman, Chief of Staff
Josh Newman, Senate District 29
Don Wilcox, Chief of Staff
Janet Nguyen, Senate District 34
Mark Reeder, Chief of Staff
Jim Nielsen, Senate District 04
David Reade, Chief of Staff
Richard Pan, Senate District 06
Darin Walsh, Chief of Staff
Anthony J. Portantino, Senate District 25
Brendan Hughes, Chief of Staff
Richard Roth, Senate District 31
Elise Gyore, Chief of Staff
Nancy Skinner, Senate District 09
Marvin Deon, Chief of Staff
Henry Stern, Senate District 27
Alicia Isaacs, Chief of Staff
Jeff Stone, Senate District 28
Chris Wysocki, Chief of Staff
Andy Vidak, Senate District 14
Jim Kjol, Chief of Staff
Bob Wieckowski, Senate District 10
Derek Chernow, Chief of Staff
Scott Wiener, Senate District 11
Krista Pferrerkorn, Chief of Staff
Scott Wilk, Senate District 21
Curtis Raulinaitis, Chief of Staff
California Health & Human Services
Diana Dooley, Director
Nate Mitchell, Manager
Ken Baird, Office of Law Enforcement Support
Richard Nadeau, Office of Law Enforcement Support
James Demmitt, Office of Law Enforcement Support
California Legislative Analysts Office
Drew Soderborg
Anthony Symbol
Fresno County Officials
Hon. Kimberly Gaab, Chief Judge
Hon. Jonathan Conklin, Presiding Judge
Hon. Kent Hamlin, Judge
Hon. Arlan Harrell, Judge
Jerry Dyer, Police Chief
Lisa Smittcamp, District Attorney
Public Integrity Unit, District Attorneys Office
Margaret Mims, Sheriff
Cherith Drescher, Public Defenders Office
Robert Navarro, CA Appellate Project
City of Coalinga Officials
Michael Salvador, Police Chief
Cal Minor, Police Chief (former)
Betty Tompkins, Assistant to Police Chief
L. Rosalas, Coalinga Police Officer
Mary Lerner, Attorney - City of Coalinga
Federal Judges
Hon. Terry J. Hatter, Central Dist / California
Hon. Robert J. Tillman, Central Dist California
Hon. Manuel L. Real, Central Dist / California
U.S. Federal Government
Janet Chicone, USDOJ
Michael Songer, USDOJ
Kenneth Middlton U.S. Counter Terrorism Unit
Jana Brooks, USDOJ
Jeff Moran, USDOJ
FBI Office, Fresno
FBI Office, San Francisco
U.S. Representatives
Diane Feinstein
Kamila Harris
CA Department of Corrections
Scott Kernan, Corrections Secretary
Scott Frauenheim, Warden - PVSP
Lieutenant Woodand - PVSP Transportation
Richard - CDCR Press Office
Erin - CDCR Correctional Safety Division
Lieutenant Catherine Cruz - PVSP , PIO
CA Attorney General Office
Javier Becerra
Reyza Martinez
CA State Auditor
Elaine Howe
Local Businesses
Profiting From Coalinga
State Hospital
Harris Ranch
Walgreens
Save Mart
Me & Ed's Pizza
KFC
Dollar Store
Mountain Oyster
Taco Bell
Subway
Perkos Cafe
Starbucks
RN Market
Pit Stop
EZ Stop
Cool Mart
Family Discount
Coalinga Market
Rite-aid
Fat Alberts
At&t
Dell Inc.
Direct TV
Motel 6
Kmart
Denny's
Religious
Simon Wiesenthal Foundation
First Baptist Church, Fresno (Manny Colazo)
Encounter Church, Clovis (Joe Basile)
Pleasant Valley Christian Center
Word of Faith, Coalinga
St Pauls Cathedral, Coalinga
Faith Fellowship, Coalinga
7th Day Adventist, Coalinga
Lighthouse, Coalinga
First Southern Baptist, Coalinga
Metro Ministry, Fresno
St Anthony's, Fresno
Ca Southern Baptist Convention
Bethel Temple Christian Ctr, Fresno
Glide Foundation Board of Trustee's
John Harden, Franciscans, Fresno
Rabbi Ted Ryder, San Drancisco
Love Inc., Fresno
Glad Tidings, San Francisco
Shalom Jewish, San Francisco
Hope Lutheran, Fresno
Diocise of Fresno - Bishop Armando Ochoa
St Josephs Cathedral, Avenal
First Baptist Church, Avenal
Citizen Notifications
State & Federal Legislative Bodies
10/28/17
Monterey & Fresno
Mauro Amador, PhD
John Aultenta
John Paul Beaudoin, PhD
Stephen Randolph Berlin, PhD
Thos R Bishop, PhD
Virdette L Brumm, PhD
Diana Case, PhD
Trent Cornell, PhD
E Finnberg, PhD
Carrie Forrest, PhD
Mary Jane Huss-Gonzalez, PhD
Wayne Hirsh, PhD
Carol Lark, PhD
Sharon Laurenza, EDD
Elizabeth Lee, PsyD
Lotte Marcus, PhD
Jean A Moore, PhD
James Moran, PhD
Krista Poulsen-Soria, PhD
Thomas Reidy, PhD
David Reikowski, PhD
Daniel Robbins, PhD
Victoria Singer, PhD
Charlotte Sky, PhD
Richard Vieille, PhD
Mary Sue Abernethy, RD MFT
Barbera Berg, LCSW
Andrew Butler,
Stephanie Chastain, MA MFT
Ronda Copeland, MFT
Carrie Forrest
Deborah Wilday
Kimberly Drinker
Timothy Franklin, D MFT
Priscilla Gilbertson, Phd MFT
Jane Gingerich, LCSW
Tai Kang, MA LMFT
Denise Kesten, E MSW LCSW
Karuna Licht, MFT
Judy Masliyah, MA MFT
Julie McClung, LMFT CADC-II
Mary Pacey, LCSW
Lois R Panziera, MA LMFT
Constance Peirsol, PsyD MFT
Annmarie Rose, MFT
Marcia Simmons
Lynne White-Dixon, LCSW
Osama A Abulseoud, MD
Randall L Black, MD
Dale K Buche, MD
Paul R Francisco, MD
Neil A Smith, MD
David P Soskin, MD
Oriana P Vesga Lopez, MD
Gilbert J Villela, MD
Nancy Doi, PhD
Steve German, CPA
Julie Nicole, MD
Tejinder Sandhu, MD
Allison Alvitre
Christine Gromis
Cherry Englert
Judy Rangel-Ramos
Julie Caglia
Brian Hertel
Marilyn Sikora
Shannon Williams
Teri Allyn
Lanella Hare
Lin Terrana
Larry Duba
Gary Smith
Jeri Kren
Leon Gann
John Hayes
Richard Ransom
Barbara Pierpont
Matthew Ostdiek
Connie Wilson
James Coleman
Diane Bronze
Sandy Duncan
Dan & Nancy Hawkins
Ron Pottoroff
Nancy Vartanian
Lorna A Milligan
Sandi Killigan
Jasmine Ngyuen
Terry Bennett
Rex Spaith
Carey M Norton
Monica Stevens
Janessa Tyler
Dani Villalobos
Martin Gonzeles
Christine Gonzales
Christine Gromis
Mary Lou Pease
Art Hub
William Cardinal
Sarah Parkes
Dan Croteau
Bethany Clough
Robert Rodriguez
Simonian Farms, Fresno
Sumner Peck Ranch, Fresno
Engelman Cellars, Fresno
Kings River Winery, Fresno,
Lomac Winery, Fresno
Logans Roadhouse, Fresno
Moravia Wines, Fresno
Papagani Wines, Fresno
A Nonini Winery, Fresno
Amigos, Fresno
Bonhia Lee
Lewis Griswold
Brianna Calix
10/31/17
Fresno
Fashion Furniture
Kingston Bay
Eye Q, Fresno
Palm Village
Reverse Mortgage
Masten Towers
Twilight Haven
Santerra Clovis
Gill Auto Group
Benchmark
Bankrate.Com
Reflections
Bluewater Marketing
Elite Canvasing
Senor Aji Peruvian Bistro
The Downtown Club
Chuck's BBQ Catering
Mediterranean To Go
Kenji's Teriyaki Grill
Standard Sweets & Spices
Sunnyside Diner
Hye Kebobs & Catering
Sam's Italian Deli & Market
Chicago's Pizza With A Twist
Sunnyside Delicatessen
Chef Paul's Cafe
Nho Cafe
Rocket Dog Gourmet Brats & Brew
The Gastro Grill Mobile Food Truck
Colorado Grill
Weekend Dreams Burgers & Grill
Green Papaya Mart & Deli
Caspian Grill
Zamora Taqueria
Mediterranean Grill & Cafe
Geno's Sandwiches & Salads
The Patio Cafe
Susan Deli and Drinking Center
Apna Bazar
Raw Fresno
Berlin Street Grill
Ark Mediterranean Grill
Churrasco Grill
The Annex Kitchen
Doy Grill
Bon Gout Gelato Lounge
Mike's Grill
The Curry Pizza Company
Brown Bear's Hot Dogs
Teazer World Tea Market
Diana's
Red Apple Cafe
Elbasha Mediterranean Grill
Buffalo Ranch Wings & Things
Noah's Ark Restaurant and Bakery
Dog House Grill
La Empanada Buen Provecho
George's Bar & Grill
El Premio Mayor
Kan Zaman Grill & Hookah Lounge
Benaddiction
Sabaidee Thai Lao Cuisine
Phoenician Garden Mediterranean
Sabor Mexican Bar & Bistro
The Fire Pit
Fasika Ethiopian Restaurant
Pokiland
Edward A Crossman, MFT
The Therapy Center
Esther Qasem, MS, MFTI
Jane Amling-Heiken, PsyD, LMFT, RN
Michael F Themins, LCSW
Edwyn W Ortiz-Nance, PsyD, MAOB
Karen Huckaby, MA, MFTI
Tejal Patel, MS, LMFT
Livewell Behavioral Counseling Center
Susan K Gravette, MS, LMFT
Lori Pollard, LMFT
Susan Amador, LMFT
Nicole R (Harder) Luk, PhD
Tonya Gill, MS, LMFT, NCC
Kristi Christensen, LCSW
JUdith M Casas, PsyD, LMFT
Cynthia Callaghan, LCSW
Ken D Janzen, LMFT
Patrick Neely, MS, LMFT
Toni M Onkka, LCSW
Alexia Baca Morgan, PhD
David W Johnson, LMFT
Kimberly Ophelia Herrera, MS IMFT
Yuleen Al-Saoudi, LMFT
Denise Dritsas, PsyD
Rebecca Gomez, LMFT
James W McDonald, LCSW, LMFT
Danielle Biggs, PhD
Tracee Phanco, MS, LMFT
Russell Vance Jensen, MA, EdM, LMFT
D. Tim Lewis, PsyD
Brian Stillwell, MFT
Michael A Manghera, LCSW
Tammy Lee Anderson, MS, LMFT
Valente Orozco, LCSW, RPT-S, PPS
Autumn Lindberg, LMFT
Danielle Duran, MA
Joanne Lai, MA, MS, MFTI, PCCI
Kimberly M. Jones
Dr. Soliman, PhD
Kathy Marie Sullivan, PhD, ABPP
Angela 'Angie' A Mendez, LMFT
Paulette M Alvarez, PsyD
Lynn Lirette, LCSW, BCD
Shawna Marie Acunia, MS MFTI
11/03/17
Merced
CRU Wine Company
Vista Ranch & Cellars
San Joaquin Wine Co.
Gallo E & J
Gallo Vineyards Inc.
Mount Bullion Vineyard
LJ Farms
Canandaigua Wine Co.
The Hair Show
The Strand
Pro Spa Salon
Mr. & Mrs. Fashions
Salon Di Capelli
Tino's Hair Styling
Great Clips
Hair Design By Carol
Hairdresser's Etc.
Regi's Salon
Supercuts
Hair By Maria Marquez
Mair By Maria Mora
Blades Hair Salon
Charla
Holy Cottrel
Best Cuts
JC Penney
Versailles
Vanity Rose Salon
Main St Girlz Salon
Hair Studio One
Irma's Hair Styling
Martha Souza
Harley - Hair Stylist
Krista - Hair Stylist
Jamie - Hair Stylist
Becky - Hair Stylist
Andrev Laser Aesthetics
Hair Waves
Fluetsch & Busby
Leap, Cappenter, Kemps, Ins.
Barlocker Ins.
Justi Smith, State Farm Ins.
Peter Padilla, State Farm Ins.
Torrey Moe, State Farm Ins.
Peggy Biddison, State Farm Ins.
Leap, Carpenter, Kemps, Ins.
Chuck Meyer, Ins.
Rick Eason, Ins.
Robert Flores, Farmers Ins.
Executive Edge, Ins.
Villegas, Ins.
Jinhai Fu, Allstate Ins.
New York Life Ins.
Vitata Ins.
Grange Ins.
Aflac Ins.
Wise Ins.
Miguel Soto
Napoleon Washington Jr., Ins.
New Horizon Ins., Svcs.
Hildreth Bebe
Cost-U-Less, Ins.
Victor Coronado
State Farm Ins.
Tara Davis, State Farm Ins.
Roger Bronelle
Joe G. Bronelle
Andrea Brandt
Central Valley Crop Ins.
Kingsburg Insurance Agency
Mainline Insurance
Fiesta Auto Ins.
A. Family Urgent Care
Andrew Newfeld, PhD
Kathryn A Bourke, PhD
Stanley J Bunce, PhD
Phillip Morton Hamm, PhD
Alice Liang
Ada Morrow, PsyD
M. Daisy Ilano MD
Russel Adelson
Michel Ross
Genni Bigachi, MFTI
Wendela Marsh
Bradford Health
Vivane Carson
New China Cafe
Kings Asian
Dicicco's
Applebee's
String's Italian Cafe
La Morenita
Sizzler
De Angelo's
Paul's Place
Hibachi Grill
Bankok Thai
11/06/17
San Diego
Wateridge, Ins.
Beacon, Ins.
Bruce Hofbauer, State Farm, Ins.
Rob Robinson, State Farm, Ins.
Mike Mancini, State Farm, Ins.
Duane Werner, State Farm, Ins.
Lazaro Neto, State Farm, Ins.
Lori Long, State Farm, Ins.
Lisa Keith, State Farm, Ins.
Tony Gormican, State Farm, Ins.
Matt Kalla, State Farm, Ins.
Brad Sund, State Farm, Ins.
Ashton Ellis, State Farm, Ins.
Theresa Nguyen Muth, State Farm, Ins.
Bob Francy, State Farm, Ins.
Coleman Meshack, State Farm, Ins.
Bill Paxton, State Farm, Ins.
Bob Thelen, State Farm, Ins.
Andrew Mekhall, State farm, Ins.
R J Blake, State Farm, Ins.
Juan Carlos Hernandez, State Farm, Ins.
Daniel King, State Farm, Ins.
Deryk Inn, State Farm, Ins.
Walt Rouleau, State Farm, Ins.
Brandon Loo, State Farm, Ins.
Kevin Kane, State Farm, Ins.
Mike Morrell, State Farm, Ins.
Mike Foley, State Farm, Ins.
Sun Won Sohn, State Farm, Ins.
David Hiser, State Farm, Ins.
Bernardo Winery
California Fruit Wine
Roses Tasting Room
Bitter Brothers Brewing
Baja Vino
Council Brewing Company
San Pasqual Winery
Central Wines
3rd Bottle Wines
Barrio Logan Winery
100 Wines Kitchen
Vinavanti Urban Winery
Hess Brewing
Hacienda De Las Rosas Winery
Elixirs Du Monde
The Vine
Baja Winery Tours
Montesquieu Winery
Kilkenny Wine Grp
W G Best Weinkellerei
Vinavannii Wines
Koi Zen Cellars
Abnormal Company
San Diego Cellars
Prp Wines
Fifth Avenue Limousine
2Plank Vineyards
Absolute Real Estate
Rowland Realty
GLR Inc.
Point Loma Real Estate
Asset Property Management
Calsur Property Management
Scottway Capital
Timeshare Coastal Resales
Urban Home & Investments
Ernesto Fortuna Real Estate
Coldwell Banker
Zip Realty
Phoenix Realty
Eric Elgado Real Estate
San Diego Investment Real Estate
Robert Team Realty
Country Land Realty
Country Land Realty
San Diego Realty Group
Sell My Home
Eastdil Secured
Century 21
Southcoast Realty
ARG Abbott Realty
Cushman & Wakefield
Sun Heritage Real Estate
Pacifical Realty Group
Dr. Lori Futterman
Leslie Scher Miller, PhD
Robert J Fox, PhD
Kimberly Fara Corbett, PsyD
Lighthouse Psycholigical Services
Linda Altes, PhD
Arthur J Farkas, PhD
Jeffrey Zook, PhD
Virtural Reality Med Ctr.
True Nature Healing
Mauhill Kenna Mana
Erik Essington
Toni Galace
Bernnadine Johnson
Stephanie Byrd
Kristie Byrd
Christie Bernet
New Mindful Life
Janet D Price
Jeanne M Henry, PhD
Jonette Lemos, PhD
Ryan G McDonald, MA
Gordon M Ziberman
William Michael Hunt, PhD
Lea Michele Lafield
Eileen Delaney, PhD
Yoshinori Sato
Ramsey R Khouri, PsyD
Soortsmens Seafoods
El Indio Mexican Restaurant
Be Fresh Restaurant
Humphreys Restaurant
Blue Wave Bar & Grill
Olive Garden
Nati's Mexican Restaurant
La Fluente Mexican Food
Tropical Star
Red LObster
Sitar Indian Cuisine
Anthony's Fish Grotto
Soleil @K
On The Border
The Butcher Shop
94th Aero Squadron
Athen's Market Cafe
Phil's BBQ
World Famous
Mimi's Cafe
The Broken Yolk Cafe
Firehouse American Eatery
Baci Restaurant
Joe's Crab Shack
Carver's Steak & Chops
Luigi's At The Beach
The Mission Restaurant
Uno Chicago Grill
Suzanne Simpson, PhD
Denise Zimmermon, PhD
Peter Lambrou, PhD
Nancy Greene, PhD
Clark Clipson, PhD
Carolyn Hudson, PhD
Gaylia Dianne Brown, PhD
Linda Vista Health Care
Mid City Community Clinic
Sally Leboy, MFT
Dr. Charles Nelson
David & Louise Green, PhD's
William J Dees
Mary J Dees
Mary McGinn Clark
Shelley Chernoff Kramer, PhD
John Penna, PhD
Joanne E Callan, PhD
Pacific Psycholigical Assoc
Richard B Dicker, PhD
Novata Behavioral Health
New Life Hypnosis
Jason Del Campo
Lisa Arne, PhD
Dorian L Polson
Ellen Beth Margolis, PhD
Elizabeth Lashore
Carolyn E Hudson, PhD
Dr. Darlene P Hoyt, Inc.
Lewis S Ribner, PhD
Mark Katz, PhD
11/06/17
Santa Rosa
De Loach Vineyards
Trecini Cellars
D' Argenzio Winery
Kendall Jackson Winery
St Francis Winery & Vineyards
Benovia Winery
Adler Fels Winery
Paradise Ridge
750 Wines
Ledson Winery
Wattle Creek Winery
Sonoma Estate Vinters
Matanzas Creek Winery
Rincon Valley Tap Room
Robert Hunter Winery
Allen Estate Wines
Dunah Vineyard Winery
Lost Canyon Winery
122 West Winery
Sheldon Wines
B Cellars Napa Valley Blends
Sunce Winery
Calstar Cellars
Carlisle Winery & Vineyards
Walter Hansel Winery
AW Direct
Novy Family Wines
Wine Hooligans
Stephen Vincent Wines
Wine Spectrum
Paul L Erickson
Key Properties
Marcley Realty
Century 21
Remax
Bertolone Realty
The Sampson Grp
Levy & Associates
Coleen Falconer
Keller Williams Realty
Repair Wizards
Prosper Realty
Bay Area Real Estate Info Ctr.
Debbie Pannell Hegardt
Mary Miller, Century 21
Sonoma Fine Homes
Pura Vida Sober Living Homes
Leisure Living Enterprises
P&M New Frontiers
Edison Street Properties
Donohue Co.
The Agency Real Estate Grp.
Meridian Realty
Denise Chaparteguy Realty
Rogers Jerpbak Realty
Vista Realty
Angel Fowler, State Farm Ins.
Joe Ruppe, State Farm Ins.
Katherine Wong, State Farm Ins.
Barb Amick, State Farm Ins.
Joy Walp, State Farm Ins.
Carolyn Pollard, State Farm Ins.
Christine Cline, State Farm Ins.
Sam Martinez, State Farm Ins.
Eddie Sandoval, State Farm Ins.
Brian Rickerson, State Farm Ins.
Ron Hosack, State Farm Ins.
Kathy Crim, State Farm Ins.
Gary Senneff, State Farm Ins.
Kitty Uhrish, State Farm Ins.
Kiddoo Insurance Agency
Alan Berman, CFP
Barber Insurance Agency, Inc.
Debi Fitzgerald, Allstate
Lehr Insurance Agency, Inc.
Acceptance Insurance
Jettus Memmer, Allstate
Charles Wong
Mark Scheuer
Donald W Hosack
Frank R Sites, CLU
Redwood Credit Union
Robbins Financial Strategies
McDonald Leavitt Insurance
Caitlyn Anderson, State Farm Ins.
Chad Allen, State Farm Ins
Anea Kamahele, State Farm Ins.
Andy Esquivel, State Farm Ins.
Brandt Insurance
Farmers Insurance Cantua Agency
Cattlemens Steak House
Cafe Zazzle
Great China
JOJO Sushi
ToYo
Willie Byrd's
Cricklewood
Union Hotel Restaurant
Carolo's Country Kitchen
Stout Brother's Irish Pub
Kirin Restaurant
Ting Hau Restaurant
John Ash & Co.
Lita's Cafe
Sea Thai Bistro
Zazu Restaurant & Farm
Shogun
Taqueria El Rodeo
Monti's Rotisserie Bar
Belly
Crepevine
Ca' Bianca Italian Restaurant
FRanco's
Bruno's on Fourth
BJ'S
Norm's Kitchen
Terrace Grill
Thai House
Dr. Albery Kasti
George A Aiken
Richard Zimmer, PhD
Steven Keram, MD
Malcom Miller, PhD
Heather Stone, PhD
Dr. Beth Anne Wanamaker
Peggy O' Toole
Lawrence Psychological Services
Gail Gonick-Hallows, MA
Laura Doty, PhD
Gloria Diane Speicher, PhD
Mark F Eisnitz, PhD
Dr. Jeffrey Kahn
11/18/17
Statewide, California
Valley Rod & Gun
Bob's Bait Bucket
Six Star Tackle Box
Eastman Lake
Hensley Lake Hidden Dam
Monte Smith
Gary Vella
North Fork Marina
Sierra Sporting Goods
Sequoia Fishing Co.
Glory Hole Sports
John Liechty
Xperience Fishing Guide Service
Roger George
Coyote Bait & Tackle
Todd Wittwer
Randy Pringle
Mike Gravert
Vince Borges
J D Richey
Lake Nacimiento
Lake SanAntonio Marina
Central Coast Bass Fishing
Bulldog Construction
Heritage Construction
Laid Rite Carpet Service
David Sida
Central Valley Overhead
Big Valley Garage Door
All Valley Construction
Kim Construction
Goode Plumbing
11/13/17
San Francisco/Bay Area, California
Sterck Kulik O'Neill Accounting
Bragg Plumbing & Heating
Kelly's Appliance Ctr.
Martin & Harris Appliances
Asien's Appliance's Inc.
Thorsson's Auto Ctr.
Infiniti of Marin
Toyota of Marin
Reliable Glass
Penzoil 10 Minute Oil Change
Novata Auto Service
All Auto's Inc.
MSI Automotive
Japan Auto Repair Inc.
Collie Autoworks
Awnco Retractables
Merritt-Nelson Custom Builders
North Coast Carpet Care Inc.
City Carpets
Rafael Floors, Abbey Carpet Ctr.
Best Chimney Sweep
North Coast Remodeling
Baldenebro Construction
LW Construction & Handyman Svcs
Cullen Construction & Reconstruction
BB & B Builders Inc.
DC Tile & Stone
Thomas A Daly Construction
Farrar Construction
Pacific Circle Inc.
Deckmaster Fine Decks Inc.
Westward Builders Inc.
Michael B Mayock Inc
Integrity EWnectric Inc.
Greenwood Electric Inc.
Reyff Electric Inc.
Marin Fencing Inc.
Door pros
Old Town Glass
ABS Home Pro
Superior Seamless Gutter
TLC Construction Services
FC Remodeling
Advanced Instruments Hearing Aid Ctr.
Kelly Plumbing & Heating
RH Hydronics
Hassler Heating & Air Conditioning
Goodman Building Supply
High Definition Design
SonoMarin Cleaning Services
Right Hand Maid Services
Molly Maid Of Marin & West Contra Costa County
Good & Clean Inc.
Mitchell & Mitchell Inc.
Vantero Insurance Brokerage
Golden Restoration & Construction
Merritt-Nelson Custom Builders
Gold Hammer Construction
Kapranos Construction
Kitchens By Ken Ryan Inc.
Atlas Landscapes
Reilly Designs
Black Diamond Paver Stones & Landscape Inc.
AC Electric
Northbay Environmental Inc.
Main Street Moving & Storage
Johnson & Daly Moving & Storage
Earl Farnsworth Express
Mt. Tam Optemetric Center
Stroke & Kote Painting
EGI Custom Painting
The following individuals and entities have been notified of the conditions at Coalinga State Hospital. Concerned Citizens want to thank all those for doing what they can to resolve the problems that exist at the facility.
Last Update: Sept 2018